Skip to main content
Leagues
Basketball

NBA analysis

24 fixtures in the current window.

NBA table — 2025

#TeamPGDPts
1Detroit Pistons8266960
2Boston Celtics8263156
3New York Knicks8254454
4Cleveland Cavaliers8233852
5Toronto Raptors8223246
6Atlanta Hawks8219846
7Orlando Magic825245
8Philadelphia 76ers82-1545
9Charlotte Hornets8138243
10Miami Heat8219143
11Milwaukee Bucks82-50932
12Chicago Bulls82-42731
13Brooklyn Nets82-81920
14Indiana Pacers82-65519
15Washington Wizards82-98317
NBAPrematch Edge

Boston Celtics vs New York Knicks

Oct 23, 11:00 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Charlotte Hornets vs Atlanta Hawks

Oct 23, 11:00 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Indiana Pacers vs Dallas Mavericks

Oct 23, 11:00 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Orlando Magic vs Minnesota Timberwolves

Oct 23, 11:00 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Washington Wizards vs Toronto Raptors

Oct 23, 11:00 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Miami Heat vs Detroit Pistons

Oct 24, 12:00 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Milwaukee Bucks vs Chicago Bulls

Oct 24, 12:00 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

San Antonio Spurs vs Houston Rockets

Oct 24, 1:30 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Utah Jazz vs New Orleans Pelicans

Oct 24, 1:30 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Los Angeles Lakers vs LA Clippers

Oct 24, 2:00 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Sacramento Kings vs Portland Trail Blazers

Oct 24, 2:00 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Golden State Warriors vs Memphis Grizzlies

Oct 24, 2:00 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Charlotte Hornets vs Miami Heat

Oct 24, 10:00 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Philadelphia 76ers vs Milwaukee Bucks

Oct 24, 11:30 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Cleveland Cavaliers vs Brooklyn Nets

Oct 24, 11:30 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Chicago Bulls vs Washington Wizards

Oct 25, 12:00 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Atlanta Hawks vs Houston Rockets

Oct 25, 12:00 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Dallas Mavericks vs San Antonio Spurs

Oct 25, 12:00 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Denver Nuggets vs New Orleans Pelicans

Oct 25, 1:00 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Phoenix Suns vs Golden State Warriors

Oct 25, 2:00 AM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Utah Jazz vs Los Angeles Lakers

Oct 25, 9:00 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Brooklyn Nets vs Indiana Pacers

Oct 25, 10:00 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

New York Knicks vs Orlando Magic

Oct 25, 11:00 PM UTC

Odds not available yet
NBAPrematch Edge

Minnesota Timberwolves vs Toronto Raptors

Oct 25, 11:00 PM UTC

Odds not available yet