F. Conceicao
Across 6 seasons in our records they have 126 appearances, 10 goals, 14 assists, 5,536 minutes. That is 0.39 goal involvements per 90 minutes. Their most productive season on record is 2025/26: 46 appearances, 4 goals and 5 assists.
Career totals on record
- Seasons
- 6
- Appearances
- 126
- Goals
- 10
- Assists
- 14
- Minutes
- 5,536
Season by season
- 2026/27: 2 appearances, 34 minutes (17 per appearance).
- 2026: 1 appearance, 69 minutes (69 per appearance), 1 assist.
- 2025/26: 46 appearances, 2,688 minutes (58 per appearance), 4 goals (one every 11.5 games), 5 assists.
- 2024/25: 37 appearances, 1,946 minutes (53 per appearance), 4 goals (one every 9.3 games), 4 assists.
- 2023/24: 8 appearances, 251 minutes (31 per appearance), 1 goal (one every 8.0 games), 1 assist.
- 2022/23: 32 appearances, 548 minutes (17 per appearance), 1 goal (one every 32.0 games), 3 assists.
Players at Juventus
F. Conceicao is one of 43 players we track at Juventus. Others at the club, with their own profiles and season statistics:
- A. Cambiaso (D)
- A. Durmiši (Attacker)
- A. Milik (F)
- A. Montero (D)
- Bremer (D)
- C. Pinsoglio (G)
- D. Okolo (Attacker)
- Douglas Luiz (M)
- D. Rugani (D)
- E. Zhegrova (F)
- F. Gatti (D)
- Filippo Pagnucco (M)
- Grady Makiobo Makiobo (M)
- G. Vicario (G)
- J. Boga (F)
- J. Cabal (D)
- J. Ekhator (F)
- J. Lucumi (D)
- J. Oboavwoduo (F)
- K. Alajbegovic (M)
- K. Thuram (M)
- K. Yıldız (M)
- L. Kelly (D)
- Louis Reynaud (Defender)
- M. Da Graca (F)
- M. Fuscaldo (G)
- M. Locatelli (M)
- Neto (G)
- N. Gonzalez (M)
- N. Rizzo (D)
Career statistics
Aggregated from 138 completed fixtures across 5 seasons. A metric the data feed did not report for a match is left out of both its total and its per-game rate.
Minutes
6,214
138 apps · 72 starts
Goals / assists
11 / 14
25 contributions
Cards (Y/R)
18 / 2
one every 6.9 games
MatchSense rating
6.46
over 118 matches
Provider rating
6.88
over 120 matches
Attacking
Shots
131
0.95 per game
Shots on target
66
0.48 per game
Shot accuracy
50%
66 of 131
Conversion
8%
11 goals from 131 shots
Key passes
123
1.76 per game · 70 of 138
Offsides
14
0.78 per game · 18 of 138
Passing
Passes
2344
19.86 per game · 118 of 138
Pass accuracy
17%
mean over 117 matches
Duels & take-ons
Duels
854
7.36 per game · 116 of 138
Duels won
48%
409 of 854
Dribbles attempted
319
3.26 per game · 98 of 138
Dribble success
50%
160 of 319
Defending & discipline
Tackles
103
1.72 per game · 60 of 138
Interceptions
20
0.80 per game · 25 of 138
Fouls committed
105
1.54 per game · 68 of 138
Fouls drawn
135
1.67 per game · 81 of 138
Goalkeeping
Saves
0
0 per game · 7 of 138
Goals conceded
0
0 per game
Season by season
| Season | Apps | Mins | G | A | Sh | KP | Drb | Duels | Y/R |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27SA · AF5 · EL · WC | 14 | 701 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 14 | 35 | 1/1 |
| 2025/26SA · CL · WC | 47 | 2,768 | 4 | 5 | 59 | 56 | 70 | 165 | 4/0 |
| 2024/25SA · CL | 37 | 1,946 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 34 | 58 | 153 | 7/1 |
| 2023/24CL | 8 | 251 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2/0 |
| 2022/23DED · CL | 32 | 548 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 45 | 4/0 |
Sh shots · KP key passes · Drb dribbles completed · Duels duels won. An em dash means the data feed reported nothing for that metric that season, which is not the same as zero.
Season Stats
| Season | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 6.7 |
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 7.3 |
| 2025/26 | 46 | 4 | 5 | 2688 | 7.0 |
| 2024/25 | 37 | 4 | 4 | 1946 | 7.0 |
| 2023/24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 251 | 6.9 |
| 2022/23 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 548 | 6.6 |