L. Ajorque
Across 6 seasons in our records they have 106 appearances, 22 goals, 13 assists, 7,406 minutes. That is 0.43 goal involvements per 90 minutes. Their most productive season on record is 2025/26: 32 appearances, 8 goals and 9 assists.
Career totals on record
- Seasons
- 6
- Appearances
- 106
- Goals
- 22
- Assists
- 13
- Minutes
- 7,406
Season by season
- 2026/27: 1 appearance, 67 minutes (67 per appearance).
- 2026: 1 appearance, 67 minutes (67 per appearance).
- 2025/26: 32 appearances, 2,823 minutes (88 per appearance), 8 goals (one every 4.0 games), 9 assists.
- 2024/25: 23 appearances, 1,841 minutes (80 per appearance), 6 goals (one every 3.8 games), 3 assists.
- 2023/24: 32 appearances, 1,388 minutes (43 per appearance), 2 goals (one every 16.0 games).
- 2022/23: 17 appearances, 1,220 minutes (72 per appearance), 6 goals (one every 2.8 games), 1 assist.
Players at Stade Brestois 29
L. Ajorque is one of 27 players we track at Stade Brestois 29. Others at the club, with their own profiles and season statistics:
- B. Locko (D)
- D. N´Guessan (F)
- E. Mailly (D)
- E. Selvik (G)
- G. Lloris (D)
- G. Versini (F)
- H. Magnetti (M)
- Ibrahim Yayiya Kante (F)
- J. Bourgault (D)
- J. Chotard (M)
- J. Nonge Boende (M)
- K. Doumbia (M)
- K. Lala (D)
- L. C. Laine M. (M)
- L. Tousart (D)
- L. Zogbe (D)
- Mama Baldé (M)
- M. Diambou (M)
- M. Patouillet (G)
- N. Edjouma (F)
- Noe Poillion (Goalkeeper)
- Paul Rivoal (Defender)
- P. Irie (D)
- P. Mboup (M)
- R. Cagnon (G)
- R. Le Guen (D)
Career statistics
Aggregated from 131 completed fixtures across 5 seasons. A metric the data feed did not report for a match is left out of both its total and its per-game rate.
Minutes
9,640
131 apps · 111 starts
Goals / assists
26 / 17
43 contributions
Cards (Y/R)
29 / 1
one every 4.4 games
MatchSense rating
6.56
over 123 matches
Provider rating
6.89
over 122 matches
Attacking
Shots
165
1.26 per game
Shots on target
70
0.53 per game
Shot accuracy
42%
70 of 165
Conversion
16%
26 goals from 165 shots
Key passes
121
1.57 per game · 77 of 131
Offsides
42
1.08 per game · 39 of 131
Passing
Passes
2737
22.25 per game
Pass accuracy
16%
mean over 121 matches
Duels & take-ons
Duels
1705
13.86 per game
Duels won
49%
837 of 1705
Dribbles attempted
66
1.27 per game · 52 of 131
Dribble success
55%
36 of 66
Defending & discipline
Tackles
68
1.28 per game · 53 of 131
Interceptions
31
1.11 per game · 28 of 131
Fouls committed
214
2.25 per game · 95 of 131
Fouls drawn
143
1.79 per game · 80 of 131
Goalkeeping
Saves
0
0 per game · 4 of 131
Goals conceded
0
0 per game
Season by season
| Season | Apps | Mins | G | A | Sh | KP | Drb | Duels | Y/R |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27FL1 | 7 | 599 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 52 | 2/0 |
| 2025/26FL1 | 47 | 4,152 | 9 | 11 | 55 | 55 | 17 | 397 | 13/1 |
| 2024/25FL1 · CL | 28 | 2,281 | 7 | 4 | 48 | 28 | 6 | 170 | 5/0 |
| 2023/24BL1 | 32 | 1,388 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 97 | 4/0 |
| 2022/23BL1 | 17 | 1,220 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 121 | 5/0 |
Sh shots · KP key passes · Drb dribbles completed · Duels duels won. An em dash means the data feed reported nothing for that metric that season, which is not the same as zero.
Season Stats
| Season | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6.5 |
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6.5 |
| 2025/26 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 2823 | 6.9 |
| 2024/25 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1841 | 7.0 |
| 2023/24 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1388 | 6.6 |
| 2022/23 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1220 | 7.0 |