Skip to main content
Matches
NBAFull time
Phoenix Suns

Phoenix Suns vs Chicago Bulls — NBA

103-105

Chicago Bulls

NBA Arena

Going into the match, Phoenix Suns had won 4, drawn 0, lost 6 in their previous 10, scoring 102.1 goals a game; Chicago Bulls had won 1, drawn 0, lost 9 in 10, scoring 108.9. The sides have met 1 time in our records: Phoenix Suns 1 win.

Match report

Home form going in: Phoenix Suns

Last 10 completed: won 4, drawn 0, lost 6 (W W L L W). 102.1 scored per game, 109.0 conceded, 100% over 2.5 goals, 100% both teams scored, 0% clean sheets.

Away form going in: Chicago Bulls

Last 10 completed: won 1, drawn 0, lost 9 (L W L L L). 108.9 scored per game, 118.9 conceded, 100% over 2.5 goals, 100% both teams scored, 0% clean sheets.

Head-to-head: Phoenix Suns vs Chicago Bulls

NBA table — 2025

#TeamPGDPts
1Detroit Pistons8266960
2Boston Celtics8263156
3New York Knicks8254454
4Cleveland Cavaliers8233852
5Toronto Raptors8223246
6Atlanta Hawks8219846
7Orlando Magic825245
8Philadelphia 76ers82-1545
9Charlotte Hornets8138243
10Miami Heat8219143
11Milwaukee Bucks82-50932
12Chicago Bulls82-42731
13Brooklyn Nets82-81920
14Indiana Pacers82-65519
15Washington Wizards82-98317

Full NBA table and fixtures →