Skip to main content
Matches
NBAUpcoming
Milwaukee Bucks

Milwaukee Bucks vs Oklahoma City Thunder — NBA

0-0

Oklahoma City Thunder

NBA Arena

Over their last 10 matches Milwaukee Bucks have won 3, drawn 0, lost 7, scoring 110.8 goals a game; Oklahoma City Thunder have won 6, drawn 0, lost 4 over 10, scoring 112.5. The sides have met 2 times in our records: Milwaukee Bucks 1 win, Oklahoma City Thunder 1 win.

Match preview

Home form: Milwaukee Bucks

Last 10 completed: won 3, drawn 0, lost 7 (L W L L W). 110.8 scored per game, 118.7 conceded, 100% over 2.5 goals, 100% both teams scored, 0% clean sheets.

Away form: Oklahoma City Thunder

Last 10 completed: won 6, drawn 0, lost 4 (W L L W L). 112.5 scored per game, 111.1 conceded, 100% over 2.5 goals, 100% both teams scored, 0% clean sheets.

Head-to-head: Milwaukee Bucks vs Oklahoma City Thunder

NBA table — 2025

#TeamPGDPts
1Detroit Pistons8266960
2Boston Celtics8263156
3New York Knicks8254454
4Cleveland Cavaliers8233852
5Toronto Raptors8223246
6Atlanta Hawks8219846
7Orlando Magic825245
8Philadelphia 76ers82-1545
9Charlotte Hornets8138243
10Miami Heat8219143
11Milwaukee Bucks82-50932
12Chicago Bulls82-42731
13Brooklyn Nets82-81920
14Indiana Pacers82-65519
15Washington Wizards82-98317

Full NBA table and fixtures →