Skip to main content
Teams
Okl

Oklahoma City Thunder

NBAUSA

Across their last 30 completed fixtures they have won 23, drawn 0 and lost 7, scoring 117.1 goals a game and conceding 108.0 (LWWWW). Next up: Dallas Mavericks (A) on 29 Oct 2026.

Next match

Recent form

7W · 0D · 3L in the last 10

Per game

Averaged over the last 10 fixtures

Goals for
109.3
Conceded
107.0
Clean sheets
0%
BTTS
100%
Over 2.5
100%
Possession
—
Shots
—
On target
—
Corners
—
Cards
—

A dash means the competition's feed does not report that statistic — not that the figure is zero.

Country
USA

Oklahoma City Thunder form and league position

Played
30
W / D / L
23 / 0 / 7
Goals for / against
3512 / 3240
Recent form
LWWWW

NBA table — 2025

#TeamPGDPts
1Detroit Pistons8266960
2Boston Celtics8263156
3New York Knicks8254454
4Cleveland Cavaliers8233852
5Toronto Raptors8223246
6Atlanta Hawks8219846
7Orlando Magic825245
8Philadelphia 76ers82-1545
9Charlotte Hornets8138243
10Miami Heat8219143
11Milwaukee Bucks82-50932
12Chicago Bulls82-42731
13Brooklyn Nets82-81920
14Indiana Pacers82-65519
15Washington Wizards82-98317

Full NBA table and fixtures →