Skip to main content
Matches
NBAUpcoming
Memphis Grizzlies

Memphis Grizzlies vs Oklahoma City Thunder — NBA

0-0

Oklahoma City Thunder

NBA Arena

Over their last 10 matches Memphis Grizzlies have won 1, drawn 0, lost 9, scoring 111.6 goals a game; Oklahoma City Thunder have won 6, drawn 0, lost 4 over 10, scoring 112.5. The sides have met 8 times in our records: Oklahoma City Thunder 8 wins.

Match preview

Home form: Memphis Grizzlies

Last 10 completed: won 1, drawn 0, lost 9 (L L L L L). 111.6 scored per game, 132.0 conceded, 100% over 2.5 goals, 100% both teams scored, 0% clean sheets.

Away form: Oklahoma City Thunder

Last 10 completed: won 6, drawn 0, lost 4 (W L L W L). 112.5 scored per game, 111.1 conceded, 100% over 2.5 goals, 100% both teams scored, 0% clean sheets.

NBA table — 2025

#TeamPGDPts
1Detroit Pistons8266960
2Boston Celtics8263156
3New York Knicks8254454
4Cleveland Cavaliers8233852
5Toronto Raptors8223246
6Atlanta Hawks8219846
7Orlando Magic825245
8Philadelphia 76ers82-1545
9Charlotte Hornets8138243
10Miami Heat8219143
11Milwaukee Bucks82-50932
12Chicago Bulls82-42731
13Brooklyn Nets82-81920
14Indiana Pacers82-65519
15Washington Wizards82-98317

Full NBA table and fixtures →