Skip to main content
Teams
Mem

Memphis Grizzlies

NBAUSA

Across their last 30 completed fixtures they have won 6, drawn 0 and lost 24, scoring 113.9 goals a game and conceding 125.8 (LLLLW). Next up: Golden State Warriors (A) on 24 Oct 2026.

Next match

Recent form

2W · 0D · 8L in the last 10

Per game

Averaged over the last 10 fixtures

Goals for
113.0
Conceded
130.4
Clean sheets
0%
BTTS
100%
Over 2.5
100%
Possession
—
Shots
—
On target
—
Corners
—
Cards
—

A dash means the competition's feed does not report that statistic — not that the figure is zero.

Country
USA

Memphis Grizzlies form and league position

Played
30
W / D / L
6 / 0 / 24
Goals for / against
3417 / 3773
Recent form
LLLLW

NBA table — 2025

#TeamPGDPts
1Detroit Pistons8266960
2Boston Celtics8263156
3New York Knicks8254454
4Cleveland Cavaliers8233852
5Toronto Raptors8223246
6Atlanta Hawks8219846
7Orlando Magic825245
8Philadelphia 76ers82-1545
9Charlotte Hornets8138243
10Miami Heat8219143
11Milwaukee Bucks82-50932
12Chicago Bulls82-42731
13Brooklyn Nets82-81920
14Indiana Pacers82-65519
15Washington Wizards82-98317

Full NBA table and fixtures →