Skip to main content
Teams
Por

Portland Trail Blazers

NBAUSA

Across their last 30 completed fixtures they have won 18, drawn 0 and lost 12, scoring 114.3 goals a game and conceding 109.4 (LWWWL). Next up: Utah Jazz (A) on 31 Oct 2026.

Next match

Recent form

5W · 0D · 5L in the last 10

Per game

Averaged over the last 10 fixtures

Goals for
110.5
Conceded
112.8
Clean sheets
0%
BTTS
100%
Over 2.5
100%
Possession
—
Shots
—
On target
—
Corners
—
Cards
—

A dash means the competition's feed does not report that statistic — not that the figure is zero.

Country
USA

Portland Trail Blazers form and league position

Played
30
W / D / L
18 / 0 / 12
Goals for / against
3429 / 3283
Recent form
LWWWL

NBA table — 2025

#TeamPGDPts
1Detroit Pistons8266960
2Boston Celtics8263156
3New York Knicks8254454
4Cleveland Cavaliers8233852
5Toronto Raptors8223246
6Atlanta Hawks8219846
7Orlando Magic825245
8Philadelphia 76ers82-1545
9Charlotte Hornets8138243
10Miami Heat8219143
11Milwaukee Bucks82-50932
12Chicago Bulls82-42731
13Brooklyn Nets82-81920
14Indiana Pacers82-65519
15Washington Wizards82-98317

Full NBA table and fixtures →